Resultatliste 2021

1

Isabella Elholm Jacobsen

1 mile

30:00:00


2

Alfred Lynggaard Jessen

1 mile

30:00:00


3

Ludvig Lynggaard Jessen

1 mile

30:00:00


4

Birthe Kyed

1 mile

DNS


5

Karin Jensen

1 mile

DNS


6

Bent Normann Jensen

1 mile

DNS


7

Astrid Myklestad

1 mile

DNS


8

Imke Wenzel

1 mile

DNS


9

Cecilie Jessen

5 KM

00:29:12


10

Henning Jacobsen

5 KM

01:00:00


11

Hanne Jacobsen

5 KM

01:00:00


12

Vitor Reis

5 KM

00:32:50


13

Niklas Guldborg Jensen

5 KM

00:30:12


14

Isabella Guldborg Jensen

5 KM

00:29:28


15

Dinna Blome

5 KM

00:35:05


16

Bent Svendsen

5 KM

00:27:45


17

Carl Peter Pedersen

5 KM

00:26:00


18

Karin Uhrenholt Kragh

5 KM

00:42:33


19

Marie Overbeck Larsen

5 KM

00:29:37


20

Morten Overbeck Larsen

5 KM

00:29:37


21

Søren Walentin

5 KM

00:29:44


22

Inge Stenner Rasmussen

10 KM

DNS


23

Aase Pallisgaard

10 KM

DNS


24

Julie Myrup Nielsen

10 KM

00:57:46


25

Martin Vingaard

10 KM

01:05:20


26

Michael Elgaard Høyer

10 KM

01:01:29


27

Hasret Memedova

10 KM

01:00:08


28

Karsten Østergaard Larsen

10 KM

DNS


29

Diana Kirila Gravesen

10 KM

01:00:08


30

Jógvan Emil Joensen

10 KM

00:53:08


31

Egil Zachariasen

10 KM

01:04:11


32

Erik Nielsen

10 KM

00:40:13


33

Marcus Giorgio Flamigni Kristensen

10 KM

00:52:24


34

Kristina Knudsen

10 KM

00:56:24


35

Marianne Otte

10 KM

DNS


36

Uffe Holdgaard

10 KM

00:56:25


37

Mattias Pedersen

10 KM

01:02:08


38

Kaj Aage Birch

10 KM

01:03:30


39

Dennis Nielsen

10 KM

00:41:30


40

Thomas Esmann

10 KM

00:48:48


41

John Poulsen

10 KM

00:56:30


42

Jonas Lynggaard

Halvmarathon

01:36:58


43

Ivar Rosendal

Halvmarathon

01:37:58


44

Sebastian Fiedel Falk

Halvmarathon

01:43:17



45

Peter Helge Jensen

Halvmarathon

DNS


46

Mette Nielsen

Halvmarathon

DNS


47

Martin Valentin

Halvmarathon

01:41:30


48

Alexander schultz

Halvmarathon

02:20:04


49

Malthe Hjort

Halvmarathon

DNS


50

Bo Rasmus Jacobsen

Halvmarathon

01:37:14


51

Mette Toft Friis

Halvmarathon

01:53:01


52

Charlotte Højgaard Kristensen

Halvmarathon

02:22:42


53

Alberte Spure

Halvmarathon

01:44:16


54

Camilla Christensen

Halvmarathon

DNS


55

Lisbeth Skytte Laursen

Halvmarathon

02:25:57


56

Palle Plaetner Johansen

Halvmarathon

02:22:00


57

Stine Kjær Christiansen

Halvmarathon

01:43:19


58

Frederik Thorup Jensen

Halvmarathon

01:42:38


59

Sofus Skram

Halvmarathon

01:52:00


60

Randi Kvesel

Halvmarathon

01:54:36


61

Nana Hyllested

Halvmarathon

01:54:36


62

Majbritt Frimer

Halvmarathon

01:52:52


63

Cindie Væver Bjerregaard

Halvmarathon

02:25:57


64

Merete Kristiansen

Halvmarathon

02:06:05


65

Michael Houbak

Halvmarathon

02:09:39


66

Louise Bøgild

Halvmarathon

01:50:17


67

Kenneth Søndergård

Halvmarathon

01:43:19


68

Natalia Mellergaard

5 KM

00:30:00


69

Poul-Erik Thorndal

10 KM

00:53:00


70

Charlotte Rasmussen

1 mile

00:13:05


71

Rikke Iversen

5 KM

00:32:35


72

Ann Lundsgaard Olsen

5 KM

00:32:35
 

73

Anni Møller Andreasen

5 KM

DNS


74

Dorte Jakobsen

10 KM

01:04:47


75

Anne Sofie Aakjær Jacobsen

10 KM

00:57:32


76

Anne Roding Grunnet Dahlgaard

10 KM

00:57:32


77

Emma Lundgaard

5 KM

DNS


78

Trine Jakobsen

5 KM

DNS


79

Jesper Floyd Kristiansen

Halvmarathon

02:02:27
 

80

Jonas Lyberth Pedersen

Halvmarathon

01:41:08
 

81

Bárður Jónsson Stórá

10 KM

00:53:00


82

Karen Jacobsen

5 KM

DNS


83

Søren Quistgaard

Halvmarathon

01:32:40


84

Peter Jensen

Halvmarathon

01:53:27


85

Kristine Agerskov

1 mile

00:14:00

 
86
Thomas Mörck

Halvmarathon

01:46:50

 
87
Helle Birch Nielsen

5 KM

00:21:50


88
Mogens Nielsen

Halvmarathon

02:10:05


89
Gerjen van Drogen
Halvmarathon  

01:44:30


90

Kirsten Bayer

Halvmarathon

02:00:48

Havnegade Run | est. 2020 | Nørresundby
Drevet af Webnode
Lav din egen hjemmeside gratis!